Angestellte filtern

Abteilungen filtern
  • Alle Abteilungen
  • Geschäftsführung
  • Verkauf
  • Service
  • Buchhaltung / Disposition
  • Karosserie / Lackiererei
  • Teile & Zubehör
  • Werkstatt
  • Fahrzeugaufbereitung
  • Tankstelle
Geschäftsführung
  • Karl-Peter Plaschka
  • Geschäftsführer
  • Lars von Stackelberg-Bulla
  • Prokurist / Vertriebsleiter
Verkauf
  • Ulrich Wulf
  • Verkaufsberater - Gebrauchtwagen
  • Marvin Arnold
  • Verkaufsberater
  • Alexander Walker
  • Gebrauchtwagen & Einkauf
  • Oliver Marquardt
  • Verkaufsberater
  • Marvin Zöllmann
  • Sachbearbeiter Vertrieb
  • Sören Hansen
  • Auszubildender Automobilkaufmann
  • Hartmut Imort
  • Kaufmännischer Angestellter
Service
  • Marcel Hildebrandt
  • Leiter Aftersales
  • Norbert Kathmann
  • Serviceleiter
  • Matthias Stelter
  • Kundendienstberater
  • Johannes Abel
  • Kundendienstberater
  • Gudrun Brammer
  • Serviceassistenz
  • Sarah Rudat
  • Serviceassistenz
  • Annika Martin
  • Auszubildende - Büromanagement
Buchhaltung / Disposition
  • Lisa Gottschling
  • Disponentin
  • Sina Michalski
  • Disponentin
  • Christine Kathmann
  • QM-Beauftragte
  • Marina Horn
  • Disponentin
  • Rosemarie Franzen
  • Controlling
  • Jens Dittmann
  • Buchhalter - Anlagen & Monatsabschluss
  • Regina Stolz
  • Buchhalterin - Zahlungsverkehr
  • Claudia Stelter
  • Buchhalterin - Zahlungsverkehr
  • Nico Bathel
  • Verwaltungsassistent
Karosserie / Lackiererei
  • Michael Senkpiel
  • Lackierer-Meister
  • Dirk Oestmann
  • Lackierer
  • Benjamin Nitsche
  • Karosserie / Lackierung
  • Lea Schocker
  • Auszubildende - Lackiererin
  • Leon Weh
  • Auszubildender - Lackierer
Teile & Zubehör
  • Andy Lindner
  • Teile/Zubehör
  • Hendrik Brackelmann
  • Teile/Zubehör
  • Christopher Zerbin
  • Auszubildender - Fachkraft für Lagerlogistik
Werkstatt
  • Finn Kusche
  • KFZ-Meister
  • Kim Wulze
  • KFZ-Techniker
  • Thorsten Lehmann
  • KFZ-Mechaniker
  • Andre Kotke
  • KFZ-Mechaniker
  • Andre Lodwig
  • KFZ-Mechaniker
  • Daniel Schimpfke
  • KFZ-Mechatroniker
  • Tobias Martin
  • Kfz-Mechatroniker
  • Manuel Harms
  • KFZ-Mechatroniker
  • Leon Baum
  • Auszubildender KFZ-Mechatroniker
  • Lukas Eggert
  • Auszubildender KFZ-Mechatroniker
  • Jan Peters
  • Auszubildender KFZ-Mechatroniker
  • Christian Pfeffer
  • Auszubildender KFZ-Mechatroniker
  • Piet-Jannis Schulz
  • Auszubildender KFZ-Mechatroniker
  • Frank Heinemann
  • KFZ-Gehilfe
Fahrzeugaufbereitung
  • Stefan Sehland
  • Aufbereitung & Logistik
Tankstelle
  • Isa Schärling
  • Leitung Tankstelle
  • Arne Burmeister
  • Tankwart
  • Julia Sperber-Smidt
  • Tankwartin
  • Martina Wulf
  • Tankwartin